•   
  • DWA/Argo A2

  • Spelers en trainingstijden

    Spelers:
    Dames: Lisa, Eline, Nadiene, Jonne, Lieke, Maud
    Heren: Leendert, Lars, Stijn, Sten, Lars, Hille

    Trainers:
    Bram Roggeveld, Fleur Eshuis

    Trainingstijden:
    Maandag: 18.30 - 20.00

    Donderdag: 18.00 - 19.30

  • Teamnieuws

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Drachten/Van der Wiel A310910152916119
    2ROG A2106311391152415
    3Rodenburg/OWK/Sparta (Ze)/Zunobri A294149484109
    4Invicta/Frigro/Harkema A3941411110839
    5Zunobri/OWK/Rodenburg/Sparta (Ze) A3940513212758
    6Ritola A29306120135-156
    7DWA/Argo A210001077165-880