• DWA/Argo A1

  • Spelers en trainingstijden

    Spelers:
    Dames: Sanne, Jildau, Selinde, Vera
    Heren: Ole, Twan, Guus, Daan

    Trainers:
    Tom van der Laan

    Trainingstijden:
    Maandag en Donderdag van 18:30 - 19:45

  • Teamnieuws

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    21 sep. 12:30DWA/Argo A1 - Flamingo's A1Kunstgrasveld, Winsum
    26 sep. 19:30DWA/Argo A1 - De Pein A1W (Wietske) Jongbloed-SpijkstraKunstgrasveld, Winsum
    28 sep. 12:30DWA/Argo A1 - Pallas '08 A1Kunstgrasveld, Winsum
    5 okt. 14:30OKO/BIES A1 - DWA/Argo A1Sportpark De Olde Wierden
    12 okt. 12:30DWA/Argo A1 - Hoogkerk/Nic. A2Kunstgrasveld, Winsum
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    7 sep.DWA/Argo A1 - Sparta (Ze)/OWK/Rodenburg/Zunobri A19 - 10
    14 sep.De Wâlden A1 - DWA/Argo A123 - 12
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1OKO/BIES A122005112394
    2Flamingo's A12200288204
    3De Wâlden A121103322113
    4Hoogkerk/Nic. A22110272613
    5Sparta (Ze)/OWK/Rodenburg/Zunobri A12101262602
    6DWA/Argo A120022133-120
    7Pallas '08 A12002934-250
    8Quick '21 A120021145-340